Uitslagen

2019-11-23
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
16:20 Midlandia 2 Duko 3 Sporthal de Tol Ruud
15:05 Midlandia B1 SKF B3 Sporthal de Tol Roy
13:50 Midlandia C2 HKC (U) C1 Sporthal de Tol Djerrin
12:35 Midlandia D1 Victum D3 Sporthal de Tol Ruben
11:25 Midlandia D2 Woudenberg D3 Sporthal de Tol Jasper
10:15 Midlandia E1 DOW (W) E1 Sporthal de Tol Marieke
2019-11-30
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
17:30 Reeuwijk 3 Midlandia 2 De Meerkoet, Reeuwijk
17:20 Unitas/Perspectief B2 Midlandia B1 De Sypel, Harderwijk
15:00 Victum C3 Midlandia C2 Weteringhoek, Houten
14:20 De Eemvogels D1 Midlandia D2 Sportboulevard de Engh, Soest
13:40 OKV 1 Midlandia 1 Oostzaan
12:25 Koveni E3 Midlandia E1 ’t Veerhuis, Nieuwegein
11:00 Huizen C1 Midlandia C1 Sportcentrum De Meent, Huizen
2019-12-07
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
15:15 Woudenberg B2 Midlandia B1 De Camp, Woudenberg
15:15 Viking D1 Midlandia D1 Marienhoeve, Wijk bij Duurstede
12:10 Oosterkwartier 1 Midlandia 1 De Spaarne, Haarlem
11:00 Mia C2 Midlandia C1 Fit Academie Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
10:10 Soesterkwartier C1 Midlandia C2 Midland, Amersfoort
09:00 Sparta (N) D5 Midlandia D2 Watergoor, Nijkerk (GLD)
2019-12-10
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
20:00 Viko 3 Midlandia 2 Helsdingen, Vianen (U)
2019-12-14
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
16:30 Midlandia 1 Ready’60 1 Sporthal de Tol
15:25 Midlandia D1 Viking D1 Sporthal de Tol Djerrin
14:20 Midlandia C1 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C2 Sporthal de Tol Gies
12:05 Midlandia B1 De Eemvogels B1 Sporthal de Tol Marcel
10:55 Midlandia D2 Odik D4 Sporthal de Tol Julia
09:30 Midlandia E1 Victum E4 Sporthal de Tol Janneke
2020-01-11
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
15:20 SDO (V) 1 Midlandia 1 De Atalanta, Veldhoven
12:10 Mia B2 Midlandia B1 Fit Academie Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
12:00 Unitas/Perspectief D5 Midlandia D2 De Sypel, Harderwijk
11:00 Het Bosch E2 Midlandia E1 Het Bosch, Lexmond
10:00 Tweemaal Zes C1 Midlandia C1 De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
09:00 Tweemaal Zes S2 Midlandia D1 De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
2020-01-18
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
20:15 NKV 1 Midlandia 1 De Hongerman, Nuenen
17:50 De Corvers D1 Midlandia D1 Kerkelanden, Hilversum
14:40 De Corvers C2 Midlandia C2 Kerkelanden, Hilversum
14:05 Fortissimo C2 Midlandia C1 De Oever, IJsselstein (U)
09:00 Tweemaal Zes E2 Midlandia E1 De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
2020-01-25
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
16:50 Midlandia 1 Stormvogels (U) 1 Sporthal de Tol
15:45 Midlandia D1 Koveni D2 Sporthal de Tol Djerrin
14:45 Midlandia C1 Viko C1 Sporthal de Tol Gies
13:45 Midlandia B1 Spirit B2 Sporthal de Tol Danny
12:35 Midlandia 2 HKC (U) 6 Sporthal de Tol Rolien
11:35 Midlandia C2 KCD C1 Sporthal de Tol Marc
09:30 Midlandia E1 RDZ E3 Sporthal de Tol Rolien
2020-01-29
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
18:45 Midlandia C2 Fortissimo C3 Sporthal de Tol Marcel van Eijkelenburg
2020-02-01
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
18:00 Fortissimo 3 Midlandia 2 De Oever, IJsselstein (U)
14:30 DOW (W) E1 Midlandia E1 De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
11:00 Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen D5 Midlandia D1 Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
09:10 HKC (U) C1 Midlandia C2 Hoograven, Utrecht
2020-02-05
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
18:30 Midlandia D2 Viko D2 Sporthal de Tol Julia
2020-02-08
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
17:00 Midlandia B1 Unitas/Perspectief B2 Sporthal de Tol Rolien
15:35 Midlandia 1 OKV 1 Sporthal de Tol
14:30 Midlandia D2 De Eemvogels D1 Sporthal de Tol Rolien
13:25 Midlandia C1 Huizen C1 Sporthal de Tol Ruud
12:05 Midlandia 2 Reeuwijk 3 Sporthal de Tol Nick
11:00 Midlandia C2 Victum C3 Sporthal de Tol Danny
09:30 Midlandia E1 Koveni E3 Sporthal de Tol Rolien
2020-02-15
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
16:50 Midlandia 2 Viko 3 Sporthal de Tol Rolien
15:50 Midlandia C2 Soesterkwartier C1 Sporthal de Tol Roy
13:35 Midlandia 1 Oosterkwartier 1 Sporthal de Tol
12:30 Midlandia D2 Sparta (N) D5 Sporthal de Tol Jasper
11:30 Midlandia C1 Mia C2 Sporthal de Tol Renske
10:30 Midlandia D1 Tweemaal Zes D2 Sporthal de Tol Ruben
2020-02-22
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
11:00 Huizen D2 Midlandia D2 Sportcentrum De Meent, Huizen
2020-02-25
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
20:15 HKC (U) 6 Midlandia 2 Hoograven, Utrecht
2020-02-29
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
19:30 Viking 4 Midlandia 2 Marienhoeve, Wijk bij Duurstede
17:20 SKF B3 Midlandia B1 SKF-hal, Veenendaal
2020-03-07
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
16:50 Ready’60 1 Midlandia 1 Jo Gerrishal, Roermond
14:20 De Eemvogels B1 Midlandia B1 Sportboulevard de Engh, Soest
13:10 Fortissimo C3 Midlandia C2 De Oever, IJsselstein (U)
12:00 Victum D3 Midlandia D1 Weteringhoek, Houten
11:00 Odik D4 Midlandia D2 Veluwehal, Barneveld
10:00 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C2 Midlandia C1 Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
10:00 Victum E4 Midlandia E1 Weteringhoek, Houten
2020-03-11
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
19:00 Midlandia B1 Woudenberg B2 Sporthal de Tol Rolien
2020-03-14
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
15:45 Midlandia 1 SDO (V) 1 Sporthal de Tol
14:25 Midlandia D1 Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen D5 Sporthal de Tol Rolien
13:05 Midlandia 2 Fortissimo 3 Sporthal de Tol Nick
12:00 Midlandia C1 Fortissimo C2 Sporthal de Tol Danny
10:55 Midlandia D2 Unitas/Perspectief D5 Sporthal de Tol Jasper
09:30 Midlandia E1 Het Bosch E2 Sporthal de Tol Marieke
2020-03-21
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
16:50 Midlandia 2 Viking 4 Sporthal de Tol Ruud
15:45 Midlandia D1 De Corvers D1 Sporthal de Tol Rolien
14:35 Midlandia 1 NKV 1 Sporthal de Tol
13:35 Midlandia D2 Huizen D2 Sporthal de Tol Gies
12:35 Midlandia B1 Mia B2 Sporthal de Tol Danny
11:30 Midlandia C1 Tweemaal Zes C1 Sporthal de Tol Ruben
10:30 Midlandia C2 De Corvers C2 Sporthal de Tol Jasper
09:30 Midlandia E1 Tweemaal Zes E2 Sporthal de Tol Edith
2020-03-28
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
20:35 Stormvogels (U) 1 Midlandia 1 De Zien, Uitgeest
15:00 Viko C1 Midlandia C1 Helsdingen, Vianen (U)
14:35 Spirit B2 Midlandia B1 De Voorde, Voorthuizen
14:15 Duko 3 Midlandia 2 Triominos Endesprong, Duiven
12:00 Koveni D2 Midlandia D1 ’t Veerhuis, Nieuwegein
12:00 Viko D2 Midlandia D2 Helsdingen, Vianen (U)
11:00 RDZ E3 Midlandia E1 Dijnselburg, Zeist
10:30 KCD C1 Midlandia C2 Steinheim, Doorn
2020-04-01
Tijd Thuis Uit Locatie Scheidsrechter
18:00 Woudenberg D3 Midlandia D2 De Camp, Woudenberg
Scroll naar top