Speelschema per team

Sorteer op datumVerberg wedstrijden die geweest zijn
Midlandia 1
DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
2019-05-1115:30KCD 1Midlandia 1DOORN
2019-05-2220:00SDO (W) 1Midlandia 1WESTERHAAR-VRIEZENV WIJK
2019-05-2515:30Midlandia 1Blauw Zwart 1BUNNIK
2019-06-0115:30Midlandia 1SEV 1BUNNIK
2019-06-1516:00KIOS '45 1Midlandia 1SIBCULO
Midlandia 2
DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
2019-04-2420:00Huizen 3Midlandia 2HUIZEN
2019-05-1113:00FortissimoMidlandia 2Sportpark IJsselhoeve, Ijsselstein
2019-05-1815:55Hebbes 3Midlandia 2UTRECHT
2019-05-2514:00Midlandia 2Hebbes 3BUNNIK Rolien
2019-06-1513:30Midlandia 2Fortissimo 3BunnikRolien
2019-06-1720:00Midlandia 2Huizen 3BUNNIKRolien
Midlandia B1
DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
2019-05-1111:05Midlandia B1Fortissimo B3BUNNIK Danny
2019-05-1811:30RDZ B2Midlandia B1ZEIST
2019-05-2510:00Midlandia B1RDZ B2BUNNIK Ruud
2019-06-0111:15Midlandia B1HKC (U) B1BUNNIK Marcel
2019-06-1512:00Fortissimo B3Midlandia B1IJSSELSTEIN UT
Midlandia C2
DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
2019-04-2519:00Koveni C1Midlandia C2Sportpark Zandveld, Nieuwegein
2019-05-1112:35Midlandia C2SGV C1BUNNIK Marc
2019-05-1813:00Synergo C3Midlandia C2UTRECHT
2019-05-2511:30Midlandia C2Synergo C3BUNNIK Roy
2019-06-0109:00Midlandia C2Koveni C1BUNNIKRuud
2019-06-1511:30SGV C1Midlandia C2CULEMBORG
Midlandia D1
DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
2019-04-2011:00Victum D3Midlandia D1HOUTEN
2019-05-1112:35Midlandia D1Reehorst '45 D2BUNNIK Nick
2019-05-1809:15DVO/Accountor D5Midlandia D1BENNEKOM
2019-05-2512:30Midlandia D1DVO/Accountor D5BUNNIK Gies
2019-06-0110:00Midlandia D1Victum D3BUNNIK Nick
2019-06-1509:30Reehorst '45 D2Midlandia D1EDE GLD
Midlandia C1
DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
2019-04-2011:15Fiducia C2Midlandia C1VLEUTEN
2019-05-1113:45Midlandia C1DOC C1BUNNIK Rolien
2019-05-1813:00SDO/BlijWerkt C2Midlandia C1KAMERIK
2019-05-2512:45Midlandia C1SDO/BlijWerkt C2BUNNIK Marc
2019-06-0112:55Midlandia C1Fiducia C2BUNNIK Rolien
2019-06-1512:50DOC C1Midlandia C1BUSSUM
Midlandia E1
DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
2019-04-2010:00Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E2Midlandia E1LEUSDEN
2019-05-1111:10Midlandia E1Soesterkwartier E1BUNNIK Rolien
2019-05-1809:00MIA E4Midlandia E1AMERSFOORT
2019-05-2510:00Midlandia E1MIA E4BUNNIK Rolien
2019-06-0110:00Midlandia E1Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E2BUNNIK Rolien
Midlandia E2
DatumTijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
2019-05-0413:30DOS (W) E3Midlandia E2Veld DOS (W), Westbroek
2019-05-1111:10Midlandia E2HKC (U) E3BUNNIK Julia
2019-05-1810:00Woudenberg E5Midlandia E2WOUDENBERG
2019-05-2511:15Midlandia E2Woudenberg E5BUNNIK Debbie
2019-06-0111:15Midlandia E2DOS (W) E3BUNNIK Hanna
2019-06-1510:30HKC (U) E3Midlandia E2UTRECHT