Speelschema op datum

Sorteer op teamGeef wedstrijden die geweest zijn weer
2019-01-19
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30SkunK 1Midlandia 1Radboud Sportcentrum
14:00Huizen C1Midlandia C1Sportcentrum De Meent
13:10Koveni 4Midlandia 2't Veerhuis
11:05Luno C1Midlandia C2De Vaart
10:00KCD B1Midlandia B1Steinheim
09:00Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E6Midlandia E1Hoenderdaal
09:00Woudenberg E4Midlandia E2De Camp
2019-01-26
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:05Midlandia 1DKOD 1Sporthal de TolBondsscheidsrechter
13:55Midlandia 2Hebbes 3Sporthal de TolRolien
12:50Midlandia C2Synergo C3Sporthal de TolHanna
11:50Midlandia B1Fiducia B3Sporthal de TolNick
10:50Midlandia D1Victum D3Sporthal de TolRoy
09:45Midlandia E2Telstar/ Register Makelaar E4Sporthal de TolSofia
09:45Midlandia E1KCD E1Sporthal de TolMartijn
2019-02-02
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
17:00HKC (U) 5Midlandia 2Hoograven
16:30Koveni 1Midlandia 1't Veerhuis
12:00Woudenberg E5Midlandia E1De Camp
11:10Nova E2Midlandia E2HF Witte Centrum
10:15HKC (U) D1Midlandia D1Hoograven
09:40SDO/BlijWerkt C2Midlandia C1De Schulenburch
2019-02-09
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:00Midlandia 1Olympus '58 1Sporthal de TolBondsscheidsrechter
13:55Midlandia B1ESDO B2Sporthal de TolRuud
12:55Midlandia C1ESDO C1Sporthal de TolTessa
11:50Midlandia C2Koveni C1Sporthal de TolRuben
10:45Midlandia D1Atlantis D2Sporthal de TolGies
09:45Midlandia E2Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E4Sporthal de TolFranka
2019-02-16
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:50Reehorst '45 1Midlandia 1't Riet
13:10Luno 4Midlandia 2De Vaart
12:30SGV C1Midlandia C2Interwey
10:15HKC (U) B2Midlandia B1Hoograven
10:15RDZ E4Midlandia E2Dijnselburg
10:00Synergo D4Midlandia D1Loevenhoutsedijk
09:00SKF E9Midlandia E1SKF-hal
2019-03-02
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
13:00Tweemaal Zes C2Midlandia C1De Vierstee
2019-03-09
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:10Midlandia 1Achilles (A) 1Sporthal de TolBondsscheidsrechter
15:00Midlandia 2Viking 3Sporthal de TolRolien
13:55Midlandia B1Tweemaal Zes B2Sporthal de TolJasper
12:50Midlandia C1Nova C1Sporthal de TolDanny
11:50Midlandia C2OVVO/De Kroon C4Sporthal de TolRolien
10:45Midlandia D1SKF D7Sporthal de TolRenske
09:45Midlandia E1Arena E3Sporthal de TolSofia
09:45Midlandia E2RDZ E4Sporthal de TolMartijn
2019-03-16
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:45DOC C1Midlandia C1Zandzee
15:30Animo B2Midlandia B1De Randhorst
15:30Keizer Karel 1Midlandia 1Meijhorst
13:00Atlantis 4Midlandia 2De Phoenix
13:00Reeuwijk D1Midlandia D1De Meerkoet
12:00Fiducia C3Midlandia C2Europahal
10:30DVO/Accountor E7Midlandia E1DVO-hal
09:00Synergo E4Midlandia E2Loevenhoutsedijk
2019-03-23
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:10Midlandia 1SkunK 1Sporthal de TolBondsscheidsrechter
13:55Midlandia 2Koveni 4Sporthal de TolRuud
12:50Midlandia B1KCD B1Sporthal de TolCasper
11:50Midlandia C1Huizen C1Sporthal de TolMarc
10:45Midlandia C2Luno C1Sporthal de TolNick
09:45Midlandia E1Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E6Sporthal de TolRoy
09:45Midlandia E2Woudenberg E4Sporthal de TolJulia
2019-03-30
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
19:30DKOD 1Midlandia 1MFC Doelum
14:00Fiducia B3Midlandia B1Europahal
12:10Hebbes 3Midlandia 2Weide Wereld
12:00Victum D3Midlandia D1Weteringhoek
11:00Synergo C3Midlandia C2Loevenhoutsedijk
10:00Telstar/ Register Makelaar E4Midlandia E2Ridderspoor
09:00KCD E1Midlandia E1Steinheim