Speelschema op datum

Sorteer op teamGeef wedstrijden die geweest zijn weer
2018-04-21
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
17:00Nova 4Midlandia 2Sportpark Larenstein
15:30VIKO 1Midlandia 1Sportpark Blankenstein
11:30VIKO D1Midlandia D1Sportpark Blankenstein
11:30RDZ D1Midlandia D2Bisonpark
11:00MIA A2Midlandia A1Veld MIA
11:00Telstar E2Midlandia E1Sportpark Middelaar
10:15Tweemaal Zes E3Midlandia E2FJH van Eck sportpark
10:00Wageningen C2Midlandia C1Hollandseweg
10:00Viking F1Midlandia F1Wijk bij Duurstede
2018-04-28
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30Keizer Karel 1Midlandia 1Sportpark Staddijk
12:45Synergo 9Midlandia 3Veld SynergoAnder shirt
2018-05-12
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30De Eemvogels 1Midlandia 1Sportcomplex de Blaeck
15:30Midlandia 3Synergo 9Veld Midlandia
13:50Midlandia 2Nova 4Veld MidlandiaRuud Rademaker
12:10Midlandia A1MIA A2Veld Midlandia
12:10Midlandia D1VIKO D1Veld MidlandiaHanna van Vuuren
11:00Midlandia C1Wageningen C2Veld MidlandiaJasper Rademaker
10:00Midlandia D2RDZ D1Veld MidlandiaHuub Boerman
10:00Midlandia E1Telstar E2Veld MidlandiaThijs van der Velden
09:00Midlandia E2Tweemaal Zes E3Veld MidlandiaRuben Price
09:00Midlandia F1Viking F1Veld MidlandiaDjerrin Vos
2018-05-26
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30Midlandia 1Regio '72 1Veld Midlandia
14:00Midlandia 3Hebbes 3Veld MidlandiaJoris van den Berge
12:30Midlandia 2Tweemaal Zes 4Veld MidlandiaHidde Opstroom
12:30Midlandia C1Arena C1Veld MidlandiaMarc Bax
11:15Midlandia D1Fortissimo D1Veld MidlandiaMartijn Rademaker
11:00Midlandia A1Nova A2Veld MidlandiaNick van Haaren
10:00Midlandia D2Nova D1Veld MidlandiaMark Zuijdendorp
10:00Midlandia E2Huizen E2Veld MidlandiaGea Salentijn
09:00Midlandia E1Synergo E3Veld MidlandiaGies Boerman
09:00Midlandia F1Wageningen F4Veld MidlandiaSofia
2018-06-02
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30Devinco 1Midlandia 1Sportpark Rielerenk
13:45DOC 3Midlandia 3Sportpark Zuid
12:25Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A3Midlandia A1Sportpark De Woerd
12:15Woudenberg D1Midlandia D1Sportpark De Grift
12:00Viking D1Midlandia D2Wijk bij Duurstede
11:15Woudenberg E1Midlandia E1Sportpark De Grift
11:00VIKO 3Midlandia 2Sportpark Blankenstein
11:00SKF C3Midlandia C1Sportpark De Groene Velden
10:15DVO/Accountor F3Midlandia F1Sportpark De Eikelhof
09:30Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E3Midlandia E2Sportpark De Woerd
2018-06-09
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
14:00Midlandia 3DOC 3Veld MidlandiaJoris van den Berge