Speelschema op datum

Sorteer op teamVerberg wedstrijden die geweest zijn
2019-11-23
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:20Midlandia 2Duko 3Sporthal de TolRuud
15:05Midlandia B1SKF B3Sporthal de TolRoy
13:50Midlandia C2HKC (U) C1Sporthal de TolDjerrin
12:35Midlandia D1Victum D3Sporthal de TolRuben
11:25Midlandia D2Woudenberg D3Sporthal de TolJasper
10:15Midlandia E1DOW (W) E1Sporthal de TolMarieke
2019-11-30
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
17:30Reeuwijk 3Midlandia 2De Meerkoet, Reeuwijk
17:20Unitas/Perspectief B2Midlandia B1De Sypel, Harderwijk
15:00Victum C3Midlandia C2Weteringhoek, Houten
14:20De Eemvogels D1Midlandia D2Sportboulevard de Engh, Soest
13:40OKV 1Midlandia 1Oostzaan
12:25Koveni E3Midlandia E1't Veerhuis, Nieuwegein
11:00Huizen C1Midlandia C1Sportcentrum De Meent, Huizen
2019-12-07
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:15Woudenberg B2Midlandia B1De Camp, Woudenberg
15:15Viking D1Midlandia D1Marienhoeve, Wijk bij Duurstede
13:30Viko 3Midlandia 2Helsdingen, Vianen (U)
12:10Oosterkwartier 1Midlandia 1De Spaarne, Haarlem
11:00Mia C2Midlandia C1Fit Academie Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
10:10Soesterkwartier C1Midlandia C2Midland, Amersfoort
09:00Sparta (N) D5Midlandia D2Watergoor, Nijkerk (GLD)
2019-12-14
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:30Midlandia 1Ready'60 1Sporthal de Tol
15:25Midlandia D1Viking D1Sporthal de TolDjerrin
14:20Midlandia C1Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C2Sporthal de TolGies
13:10Midlandia C2Fortissimo C3Sporthal de TolRenske
12:05Midlandia B1De Eemvogels B1Sporthal de TolMarcel
10:55Midlandia D2Odik D4Sporthal de TolJulia
09:30Midlandia E1Victum E4Sporthal de TolJanneke
2020-01-11
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:20SDO (V) 1Midlandia 1De Atalanta, Veldhoven
12:10Mia B2Midlandia B1Fit Academie Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort
12:00Unitas/Perspectief D5Midlandia D2De Sypel, Harderwijk
11:00Het Bosch E2Midlandia E1Het Bosch, Lexmond
10:00Tweemaal Zes C1Midlandia C1De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
09:00Tweemaal Zes S2Midlandia D1De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
2020-01-18
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:15NKV 1Midlandia 1De Hongerman, Nuenen
18:35Viking 4Midlandia 2Marienhoeve, Wijk bij Duurstede
17:50De Corvers D1Midlandia D1Kerkelanden, Hilversum
14:40De Corvers C2Midlandia C2Kerkelanden, Hilversum
14:05Fortissimo C2Midlandia C1De Oever, IJsselstein (U)
11:00Huizen D2Midlandia D2Sportcentrum De Meent, Huizen
09:00Tweemaal Zes E2Midlandia E1De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
2020-01-25
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:50Midlandia 1Stormvogels (U) 1Sporthal de Tol
15:45Midlandia D1Koveni D2Sporthal de TolDjerrin
14:45Midlandia C1Viko C1Sporthal de TolGies
13:45Midlandia B1Spirit B2Sporthal de TolDanny
12:35Midlandia 2HKC (U) 6Sporthal de TolRolien
11:35Midlandia C2KCD C1Sporthal de TolMarc
10:35Midlandia D2Viko D2Sporthal de TolJulia
09:30Midlandia E1RDZ E3Sporthal de TolRolien
2020-02-01
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
18:00Fortissimo 3Midlandia 2De Oever, IJsselstein (U)
14:30DOW (W) E1Midlandia E1De Vierstee, Maartensdijk
11:00Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen D5Midlandia D1Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden
11:00Woudenberg D3Midlandia D2De Camp, Woudenberg
09:10HKC (U) C1Midlandia C2Hoograven, Utrecht
2020-02-08
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
17:00Midlandia B1Unitas/Perspectief B2Sporthal de TolRolien
15:35Midlandia 1OKV 1Sporthal de Tol
14:30Midlandia D2De Eemvogels D1Sporthal de TolRolien
13:25Midlandia C1Huizen C1Sporthal de TolRuud
12:05Midlandia 2Reeuwijk 3Sporthal de TolNick
11:00Midlandia C2Victum C3Sporthal de TolDanny
09:30Midlandia E1Koveni E3Sporthal de TolRolien
2020-02-15
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:50Midlandia 2Viko 3Sporthal de TolRolien
15:50Midlandia C2Soesterkwartier C1Sporthal de TolRoy
14:50Midlandia B1Woudenberg B2Sporthal de TolRolien
13:35Midlandia 1Oosterkwartier 1Sporthal de Tol
12:30Midlandia D2Sparta (N) D5Sporthal de TolJasper
11:30Midlandia C1Mia C2Sporthal de TolRenske
10:30Midlandia D1Tweemaal Zes D2Sporthal de TolRuben
2020-02-29
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
17:20SKF B3Midlandia B1SKF-hal, Veenendaal
2020-03-07
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
19:35HKC (U) 6Midlandia 2Hoograven, Utrecht
16:50Ready'60 1Midlandia 1Jo Gerrishal, Roermond
14:20De Eemvogels B1Midlandia B1Sportboulevard de Engh, Soest
13:10Fortissimo C3Midlandia C2De Oever, IJsselstein (U)
12:00Victum D3Midlandia D1Weteringhoek, Houten
11:00Odik D4Midlandia D2Veluwehal, Barneveld
10:00Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C2Midlandia C1Hoenderdaal, Driebergen
10:00Victum E4Midlandia E1Weteringhoek, Houten
2020-03-14
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:45Midlandia 1SDO (V) 1Sporthal de Tol
14:25Midlandia D1Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen D5Sporthal de TolRolien
13:05Midlandia 2Fortissimo 3Sporthal de TolNick
12:00Midlandia C1Fortissimo C2Sporthal de TolDanny
10:55Midlandia D2Unitas/Perspectief D5Sporthal de TolJasper
09:30Midlandia E1Het Bosch E2Sporthal de TolMarieke
2020-03-21
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:50Midlandia 2Viking 4Sporthal de TolRuud
15:45Midlandia D1De Corvers D1Sporthal de TolRolien
14:35Midlandia 1NKV 1Sporthal de Tol
13:35Midlandia D2Huizen D2Sporthal de TolGies
12:35Midlandia B1Mia B2Sporthal de TolDanny
11:30Midlandia C1Tweemaal Zes C1Sporthal de TolRuben
10:30Midlandia C2De Corvers C2Sporthal de TolJasper
09:30Midlandia E1Tweemaal Zes E2Sporthal de TolEdith
2020-03-28
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:35Stormvogels (U) 1Midlandia 1De Zien, Uitgeest
15:00Viko C1Midlandia C1Helsdingen, Vianen (U)
14:35Spirit B2Midlandia B1De Voorde, Voorthuizen
14:15Duko 3Midlandia 2Triominos Endesprong, Duiven
12:00Koveni D2Midlandia D1't Veerhuis, Nieuwegein
12:00Viko D2Midlandia D2Helsdingen, Vianen (U)
11:00RDZ E3Midlandia E1Dijnselburg, Zeist
10:30KCD C1Midlandia C2Steinheim, Doorn