Speelschema op datum

Sorteer op teamVerberg wedstrijden die geweest zijn
2018-09-08
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30Midlandia 1Hemur Enge 1Veld MidlandiaKNKV
14:00Midlandia 2Woudenberg 4Veld MidlandiaRolien
12:45Midlandia B1Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B3Veld MidlandiaDanny
11:40Midlandia C1Victum/War Child C2Veld MidlandiaJasper
10:30Midlandia C2OVVO C4Veld MidlandiaJanneke
10:30Midlandia E1Tweemaal Zes E2Veld MidlandiaMarcella
09:30Midlandia D1DOS (W) D1Veld MidlandiaHanna
2018-09-14
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
18:45Synergo C3Midlandia C2Sportpark Loevensteijn
2018-09-15
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
13:30Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C2Midlandia C1Sportpark De Woerd
12:30HKC 6Midlandia 2Hoograven
10:00RDZ B2Midlandia B1Sportveld Bisonpark
10:00HKC (U) D1Midlandia D1Sportpark Hoograven-Zuid
09:00Victum/War Child E3Midlandia E1Sportpark Weteringhoek
2018-09-22
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30Midlandia 1KCD 1Veld Midlandia KNKV
14:00Midlandia 2Dalto 8Veld MidlandiaRolien
12:00Fortissimo C3Midlandia C2Sportpark IJsseloever
11:45Nova B2Midlandia B1Sportpark Larenstein
11:15VIKO D1Midlandia D1Sportpark BlankensteinAnder shirt!
10:00Het Bosch E1Midlandia E1Sportpark Het Bosch, Lexmond
09:30DOS (W) C1Midlandia C1Veld DOS (W)
2018-09-29
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30Midlandia 1SDO (W) 1Veld Midlandia KNKV
14:30Dalto 8Midlandia 2Sportpark De Grift
14:00Midlandia B1Nova B2Veld Midlandia Rolien
12:55Midlandia C1DOS (W) C1Veld Midlandia Roy
11:50Midlandia C2Atlantis C2Veld MidlandiaSofia
10:45Midlandia D1VIKO D1Veld Midlandia Gea
09:45Midlandia E1Het Bosch E1Veld MidlandiaJulia
2018-10-06
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30Blauw Zwart 1Midlandia 1Sportpark 't Lageveld
13:40Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B3Midlandia B1Burgermeester BuiningparkAnder shirt!
13:00Het Bosch C2Midlandia C2Veld Het Bosch
12:30Woudenberg 4Midlandia 2Sportpark De Woerd
12:00RDZ F1MidlandiaBisonpark
10:00Victum/War Child C2Midlandia C1Sportpark Weteringhoek
10:00DOS (W) D1Midlandia D1Veld DOS (W)
10:00Tweemaal Zes E2Midlandia E1FJH van Eck sportpark
2018-10-13
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30SEV 1Midlandia 1"Sportpark De Pluimerskamp"""""
14:30Midlandia 2HKC 6Veld MidlandiaRolien
13:00Midlandia B1RDZ B2Veld MidlandiaRuud
11:50Midlandia C1Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C2Veld Midlandia Jasper
10:45Midlandia E1Victum/War Child E3Veld Midlandia Ruben
10:40Midlandia C2HKC C1Veld MidlandiaGies
09:30Midlandia D1HKC (U) D1Veld Midlandia Martijn
2018-10-20
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30Midlandia 1KIOS '45 1Veld Midlandia KNKV
2018-10-27
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:30Hemur Enge 1Midlandia 1Sportpark De Burgwal