Speelschema op datum

Sorteer op teamVerberg wedstrijden die geweest zijn
2017-11-11
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:20Midlandia 1Kesteren 1De Tol
15:05Midlandia 2Hebbes 3De TolRuud Rademaker
13:50Midlandia A1DVO/Accountor A5De TolPim van Haaren
12:45Midlandia C1Atlantis C3De TolJasper Rademaker
11:40Midlandia D1Koveni D1De TolRenske Rademaker
10:35Midlandia D2HKC (U) D1De TolMarcella Hardeman
09:30Midlandia E2Synergo E5De TolGies Boerman
09:30Midlandia F1MIA F5De TolAnnelies van den Berge
2017-11-18
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
15:40SkunK 2Midlandia 2Radboud Sportcentrum
13:15OVVO/De Kroon C3Midlandia C1OVVO-hal
13:00Sparta (N) 4Midlandia 3Watergoor
12:45Keizer Karel 1Midlandia 1De Triangel
12:35SKF A3Midlandia A1Oost
12:00RoDeBo/De Maaskanters D1Midlandia D2De Kreek
11:00SGV D1Midlandia D1Interwey
09:05Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E7Midlandia E2De Korf
09:00Tweemaal Zes F3Midlandia F1De Vierstee
2017-11-25
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:20Midlandia 1De Corvers 1De Tol
15:05Midlandia 3Dindoa 6De TolJoris van den Berge
13:50Midlandia 2Nova 3De TolHidde Opstroom
12:35Midlandia A1KCD A1De TolTessa de Kruijff
11:30Midlandia D2Synergo D3De TolHanna van Vuuren
10:30Midlandia E2OVVO/De Kroon E6De TolMaaike Adriaansen
09:30Midlandia E1Animo E1De TolJanneke van der Velden
09:30Midlandia F1ODIK F3De TolJulia van Elst
2017-12-02
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
19:30DKOD 1Midlandia 1MFC Doelum
16:00DWS 5Midlandia 3Veluwehal
14:10Synergo A2Midlandia A1De Dreef
13:00Fortissimo C2Midlandia C1De Oever
13:00Woudenberg D1Midlandia D1De Camp
13:00Het Bosch D1Midlandia D2De Linde
09:00Synergo E3Midlandia E1De Dreef
09:00ODIK E4Midlandia E2Veluwehal
2017-12-09
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:20Midlandia 1De Eemvogels 1De Tol
15:05Midlandia 2VIKO 3De TolMark Zuijdendorp
14:15Animo D2Midlandia D2De Randhorst
13:50Midlandia 3De Eemvogels 2De TolRoy van Haaren
12:45Midlandia D1SDO/BlijWerkt D1De TolAnnick van Grondelle
11:40Midlandia C1Luno C1De TolMartijn Rademaker
10:35Midlandia E1Het Bosch E1De TolSofia Peters
10:35Midlandia F1Nova F1De TolGea Salentijn
09:30Midlandia E2SKF E8De TolThijs van der Velden
2017-12-16
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
20:20Tiel '72 1Midlandia 1Westroyenhal
19:00Synergo 8Midlandia 2De Dreef
18:20DVO/Accountor 8Midlandia 3DVO-hal
15:25Woudenberg A2Midlandia A1De Camp
15:00RDZ C1Midlandia C1Dijnselburg
11:00OVVO/De Kroon D2Midlandia D1OVVO-hal
11:00Victum/War Child D2Midlandia D2Weteringhoek
10:00Fiducia E2Midlandia E1Europahal
09:00Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E3Midlandia E2Hoenderdaal
09:00Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen F3Midlandia F1Hoenderdaal
2017-12-23
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:15De Eemvogels 2Midlandia 3Sportboulevard De Engh
14:00DVO/Accountor A5Midlandia A1DVO-hal
2018-01-06
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
17:20Midlandia 1Huizen 1De Tol
16:05Midlandia 3MIA 6De TolJoris van den Berge
14:50Midlandia 2Viking 3De TolPim van Haaren
13:35Midlandia A1Animo A2De TolMaarten van der Heijden
12:30Midlandia C1SDO/BlijWerkt C1De TolTom Sinnige
11:30Midlandia D1Fortissimo D2De TolBram van Velsen
10:30Midlandia D2Animo D2De TolIlona Van Wiggen
09:30Midlandia E1OVVO/De Kroon E5De TolRuben Price
09:30Midlandia F1RDZ F3De TolDjerrin Vos
2018-01-13
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
19:10Kesteren 1Midlandia 1De Leede
15:15Hebbes 3Midlandia 2Olympos
12:05Atlantis C3Midlandia C1De Phoenix
11:00MIA F5Midlandia F1Fit Academie Bokkeduinen
10:00Koveni D1Midlandia D1't Veerhuis
10:00Victum/War Child E2Midlandia E1Weteringhoek
09:10HKC (U) D1Midlandia D2Hoograven
09:00Synergo E5Midlandia E2De Dreef
2018-01-20
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
18:20Midlandia 1Keizer Karel 1De Tol
17:05Midlandia 2SkunK 2De Tol Joris van den Berge
15:55Midlandia 3Sparta (N) 4De Tol Hidde Opstroom
14:40Midlandia A1SKF A3De Tol Danny Koch
13:40Midlandia D2RoDeBo/De Maaskanters D1De Tol Roy van Haaren
12:35Midlandia D1SGV D1De Tol Julia van Elst
11:30Midlandia C1OVVO/De Kroon C3De Tol Tom Sinnige
10:30Midlandia E2Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E7De Tol Annelies van den Berge
09:30Midlandia E1Victum/War Child E2De Tol Sofia Peters
09:30Midlandia F1Tweemaal Zes F3De Tol Hester Schneider
2018-01-27
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
18:20Nova 3Midlandia 2HF Witte Centrum
18:20Dindoa 6Midlandia 3Dindoa-hal
12:15De Corvers 1Midlandia 1Kerkelanden
12:00Het Bosch E1Midlandia E1Het Bosch
10:00Synergo D3Midlandia D2De Dreef
10:00ODIK F3Midlandia F1Veluwehal
09:00OVVO/De Kroon E6Midlandia E2OVVO-hal
2018-02-03
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
17:20Midlandia 1DKOD 1De Tol
16:05Midlandia 3DWS 5De Tol Joris van den Berge
14:50Midlandia A1Synergo A2De Tol Nick van Haaren
13:45Midlandia D2Het Bosch D1De Tol Ilona Van Wiggen
12:40Midlandia D1Woudenberg D1De Tol Marcella Hardeman
11:35Midlandia C1Fortissimo C2De Tol Marc Bax
10:30Midlandia E1Synergo E3De Tol Gies Boerman
09:30Midlandia E2ODIK E4De Tol Djerrin Vos
2018-02-10
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
16:15De Eemvogels 1Midlandia 1Sportboulevard De Engh
14:20VIKO 3Midlandia 2Helsdingen
12:15Animo E1Midlandia E1De Randhorst
12:15Nova F1Midlandia F1HF Witte Centrum
12:10Luno C1Midlandia C1De Vaart
12:10SDO/BlijWerkt D1Midlandia D1De Schulenburch
2018-02-17
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
18:20Midlandia 1Tiel '72 1De Tol
17:05Midlandia 2Synergo 8De Tol Ruud Rademaker
15:55Midlandia 3DVO/Accountor 8De Tol Pim van Haaren
14:45Midlandia A1Woudenberg A2De Tol Joris van den Berge
13:40Midlandia C1RDZ C1De Tol Jasper Rademaker
12:35Midlandia D1OVVO/De Kroon D2De Tol Annick van Grondelle
11:30Midlandia D2Victum/War Child D2De Tol Janneke van der Velden
10:30Midlandia E2Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E3De Tol Gea Salentijn
10:30Midlandia F1Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen F3De Tol Sofia Peters
09:30Midlandia E1Fiducia E2De Tol Ruben Price
2018-02-24
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
18:20Viking 3Midlandia 2
11:05KCD A1Midlandia A1Steinheim
2018-03-10
TijdThuisUitLocatieScheidsrechter
18:40MIA 6Midlandia 3Fit Academie Bokkeduinen
16:30Huizen 1Midlandia 1Sportcentrum De Meent
16:30Animo A2Midlandia A1De Randhorst
14:15SDO/BlijWerkt C1Midlandia C1De Schulenburch
11:00Fortissimo D2Midlandia D1De Oever
11:00RDZ F3Midlandia F1Dijnselburg
10:00SKF E8Midlandia E2SKF-hal
09:00OVVO/De Kroon E5Midlandia E1OVVO-hal