Competitie Schema

WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuis teamUit teamPlaatsScheidsrechter
2022-04-2020:00Midlandia MW1Tempo MW1BUNNIK
2022-04-2310:00Midlandia E1Het Bosch E2BUNNIK
2022-04-2310:30Midlandia D1Fortissimo D1BUNNIK
2022-04-2311:15Midlandia C1Fiducia C2BUNNIK
2022-04-2311:45Midlandia B2Thor (H) B1BUNNIK
2022-04-2313:00Midlandia B1OVVO B4BUNNIK
2022-04-2315:20Midlandia 1SEV 1BUNNIK
2022-05-0710:30Midlandia E1Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E5BUNNIK
2022-05-0711:15Midlandia D1Thor (H) D1BUNNIK
2022-05-0712:00Midlandia C1Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C3BUNNIK
2022-05-0713:15Midlandia B1ESDO B1BUNNIK
2022-05-0714:00Midlandia B2EKVA B2BUNNIK
2022-05-0715:00Midlandia A1Synergo A2BUNNIK
2022-05-1120:15De Vinken MW2Midlandia MW1VINKEVEEN
2022-05-1409:00Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E5Midlandia E1DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
2022-05-1409:10Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C3Midlandia C1DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
2022-05-1410:15Thor (H) D1Midlandia D1HARMELEN
2022-05-1412:15ESDO B1Midlandia B1KOCKENGEN
2022-05-1412:30Synergo A2Midlandia A1UTRECHT
2022-05-1412:30EKVA B2Midlandia B2ALMERE
2022-05-1415:30Achilles (A) 1Midlandia 1ALMELO
2022-05-2110:00Midlandia E1Victum E3BUNNIK
2022-05-2110:30Midlandia D1Synergo D1BUNNIK
2022-05-2111:15Midlandia C1Viking C1BUNNIK
2022-05-2112:00Midlandia A1De Eemvogels A1BUNNIK
2022-05-2113:30De Corvers B1Midlandia B2HILVERSUM
2022-05-2113:40Midlandia B1SGV B1BUNNIK
2022-05-2115:20Midlandia 1RDZ 1BUNNIK
2022-05-2420:00Atlantis MW1Midlandia MW1MIJDRECHT
2022-05-2810:00Synergo D1Midlandia D1UTRECHT
2022-05-2810:00SGV B1Midlandia B1CULEMBORG
2022-05-2810:30De Eemvogels A1Midlandia A1SOEST
2022-05-2810:35Victum E3Midlandia E1HOUTEN
2022-05-2811:15Midlandia B2De Corvers B1BUNNIK
2022-05-2811:30Viking C1Midlandia C1WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
2022-05-2815:30Hellas '63 1Midlandia 1NUNSPEET
2022-06-0120:00Midlandia MW1MIA MW1BUNNIK
2022-06-0820:00Oranje Nassau MW1Midlandia MW1AMSTELVEEN
2022-06-1110:00Fortissimo D1Midlandia D1IJSSELSTEIN UT
2022-06-1110:00ESDO A1Midlandia A1KOCKENGEN
2022-06-1111:00Het Bosch E2Midlandia E1LEXMOND
2022-06-1111:15Thor (H) B1Midlandia B2HARMELEN
2022-06-1112:00Fiducia C2Midlandia C1VLEUTEN
2022-06-1113:15OVVO B4Midlandia B1MAARSSEN
2022-06-1117:00HKC (He) 1Midlandia 1HENGELO OV
2022-06-1520:00Midlandia MW1Nova MW2BUNNIK
2022-06-1816:00Midlandia 1Kesteren 1BUNNIK
Scroll naar top